KudoZ home » French to Spanish » Law (general)

RCB

Spanish translation: Registro Mercantil de Bélgica


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:RCB
Spanish translation:Registro Mercantil de Bélgica
Entered by: smorales30

10:18 Nov 7, 2007
French to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law (general)
French term or phrase: RCB
SAS au capital de XXX
RBC
Siret
smorales30
Registro Mercantil de Bélgica
Explanation:
RCB podría ser Registre du Commerce de Belgique.

Es sólo una opción.

¡Suerte!
Selected response from:

Irene Vidal
Spain
Grading comment
Gracias
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1Rationalisation des choix budgétaires
Marie-Aude Effray
3Registro Mercantil de BélgicaIrene Vidal


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Rationalisation des choix budgétaires


Explanation:
Es lo que pone el Wikipedia, pero no sé si cuadra aquí


    Reference: http://fr.wikipedia.org/wiki/RCB
Marie-Aude Effray
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 40

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Carmen Chala
5 hrs
  -> Merci Carmen

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Registro Mercantil de Bélgica


Explanation:
RCB podría ser Registre du Commerce de Belgique.

Es sólo una opción.

¡Suerte!

Irene Vidal
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in CatalanCatalan
PRO pts in category: 36
Grading comment
Gracias