KudoZ home » French to Spanish » Law (general)

Pour ampliation

Spanish translation: Copia autorizada


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:Pour ampliation
Spanish translation:Copia autorizada
Entered by: agnesb

02:31 Apr 28, 2008
French to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
French term or phrase: Pour ampliation
Avant le poste et le nom de l'auteur d'un document admnistratif. Espagnol pour le Mexique.
agnesb
Mexico
Copia autorizada
Explanation:
Se pone así en los documentos en los que se autoriza sacar copia para los interesados.
Suerte!
Selected response from:

Sylvia Moyano Garcia
Grading comment
Mille mercis, Sylvia!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +4Copia autorizada
Sylvia Moyano Garcia
3Amplíese (y publíquese)
silviantonia


  

Answers


56 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Amplíese (y publíquese)


Explanation:
Amplíese y publíquese la lista de elegibles del Concurso público de méritos para proveer cargos de Docentes y directivos docentes de la Planta de cargos del ...
www.alcaldiabarranquilla.gov.co/normatividad/DECRETO No 010...

Una posib.

silviantonia
United States
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 9

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +4
Copia autorizada


Explanation:
Se pone así en los documentos en los que se autoriza sacar copia para los interesados.
Suerte!

Sylvia Moyano Garcia
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 210
Grading comment
Mille mercis, Sylvia!
Notes to answerer
Asker: Mille mercis, Sylvia!


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  mariela gonzalez: Exacto. http://www.patrimoine-de-france.org/mots-acade-4-1571.html Pour ampliation, formule qu'on met au bas d'un duplicata pour l'authentifier.
2 hrs
  -> Muchas gracias!

agree  Carlos Peña Novella
5 hrs
  -> Muchas gracias!

agree  Carmen Cruz Lopez
8 hrs
  -> Muchas gracias!

agree  Egmont
13 hrs
  -> Muchas gracias!