KudoZ home » French to Spanish » Law/Patents

couches ou enliasses

Spanish translation: asentados o encuadernados


16:41 Jun 11, 2002
French to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents / estatutos de una sociedad
French term or phrase: couches ou enliasses
... sont constatées par des procès-verbaux couchés ou enliassés dans un registre spécial coté paraphé et tenu conformément aux dispositions ...
Brigit
Spanish translation:asentados o encuadernados
Explanation:
o: anotados o encuadernados
Selected response from:

maricip
Grading comment
Gracias, me he decidido por lo de anotados o encuadernados.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2asentados o encuadernados
maricip
4Archivados,apartados,encarpetados.
MikeGarcia


  

Answers


19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Archivados,apartados,encarpetados.


Explanation:
Así se diría en la terminología jurídica nuestra.


    Reference: http://mgarciauriburu@yahoo.com.ar
    Reference: http://mikegarcia@language.proz.com
MikeGarcia
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 207

34 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
asentados o encuadernados


Explanation:
o: anotados o encuadernados

maricip
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 781
Grading comment
Gracias, me he decidido por lo de anotados o encuadernados.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Mabel Garzón
1 hr

agree  Taru
2 days18 hrs