KudoZ home » French to Spanish » Law/Patents

coté paraphé

Spanish translation: numerado y rubricado


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:coté paraphé
Spanish translation:numerado y rubricado
Entered by: Brigit

16:42 Jun 11, 2002
French to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents / estatutos de una sociedad
French term or phrase: coté paraphé
... sont constatées par des procès-verbaux couchés ou enliassés dans un registre spécial coté paraphé et tenu conformément aux dispositions ...
Brigit
numerado y rubricado
Explanation:
suerte!
Selected response from:

maricip
Grading comment
Muchas Gracias!

4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3numerado y rubricado
maricip
4Archivados y registrados
MikeGarcia


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
numerado y rubricado


Explanation:
suerte!

maricip
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 781
Grading comment
Muchas Gracias!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Eleonora Hantzsch
37 mins

agree  Francisco Herrerias
45 mins

agree  Taru
2 days18 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Archivados y registrados


Explanation:
Suerte!!

Soy abogado,si de algo sirve,cosa que dudo a esta altura de mi vida.


    Reference: http://mgarciauriburu@yahoo.com.armik
    Reference: http://mikegarcia@language.proz.com
MikeGarcia
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 207