KudoZ home » French to Spanish » Management

P.T

Spanish translation: Plein Traitement (Sueldo completo)


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:P.T
Spanish translation:Plein Traitement (Sueldo completo)
Entered by: RickDecka

13:11 Oct 22, 2007
French to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Management / nóminas
French term or phrase: P.T
esta en una tabla junto al nº seguridad social, matrícula, y menores a cargo
RickDecka
Plein Traitement (Sueldo completo)
Explanation:
Voir tout en bas du document que tu trouveras sur le lien ci-dessous.
Bonne journée.
Selected response from:

Véronique Le Ny
France
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Plein Traitement (Sueldo completo)
Véronique Le Ny
3PT
José Quinones
3pagamento(s) total(es)
swisstell


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
pagamento(s) total(es)


Explanation:
PT = paiment total

swisstell
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 8

23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Plein Traitement (Sueldo completo)


Explanation:
Voir tout en bas du document que tu trouveras sur le lien ci-dessous.
Bonne journée.


    Reference: http://www.ia84.ac-aix-marseille.fr/pdf/cong-abs.pdf
Véronique Le Ny
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Mainapa S.L.: Aunque indicaría jornada completa
2 hrs

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
PT


Explanation:

une possibilité logique si associé aux enfants

vacuna contra toxina pertussis (PT)


    Reference: http://www.bago.com/BagoArg/Biblio/infectoweb398.htm
José Quinones
Djibouti
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 22