KudoZ home » French to Spanish » Other

je vais bien...

Spanish translation: Estoy bien...


14:14 Mar 26, 2002
French to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
French term or phrase: je vais bien...
je vais bien..
alma
Spanish translation:Estoy bien...
Explanation:
... y tú? Esta ya la hemos respondido antes.
Selected response from:

Antonio de Torre Álvarez
Spain
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Estoy bien...
Antonio de Torre Álvarez
4Me voy muy bien.Deb Phillips
4Todo va bien...
MIGUEL JIMENEZ


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Estoy bien...


Explanation:
... y tú? Esta ya la hemos respondido antes.

Antonio de Torre Álvarez
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  MIGUEL JIMENEZ: de acuerdo, propongo otro opción
23 mins

agree  Alis?
1 day22 hrs

27 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Todo va bien...


Explanation:
miguel

MIGUEL JIMENEZ
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 20

11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Me voy muy bien.


Explanation:
Me voy.. bien..

Deb Phillips