KudoZ home » French to Spanish » Other

portant constitution du

Spanish translation: relativos a la constitución / formación del gobierno


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:portant constitution du
Spanish translation:relativos a la constitución / formación del gobierno
Entered by: Rafael Molina Pulgar

20:36 Nov 2, 2007
French to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Other
French term or phrase: portant constitution du
Vu les ordonnances n° 65-182 du 10 juillet 1965 et 70-53 du 18 djoumada I 1390 correspondant au 21 juillet 1970 ***portant constitution du*** Gouvernement

Muchas gracias
Mariana Zarnicki
Argentina
relativos a la constitución / formación del gobierno
Explanation:
+++
Selected response from:

Rafael Molina Pulgar
Mexico
Grading comment
Gracias Rafael. Cariños.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1relativos a la constitución / formación del gobierno
Rafael Molina Pulgar
4llevando la formación del gobiernoNassima Zinai


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


49 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
portant constitution du gouvernement
llevando la formación del gobierno


Explanation:
es una ordenanza en la legislación argelina.
Bon courage


    Reference: http://www.tesisenxarxa.net/TESIS_UB/AVAILABLE/TDX-0623105-1...
Nassima Zinai
Austria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
relativos a la constitución / formación del gobierno


Explanation:
+++

Rafael Molina Pulgar
Mexico
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 159
Grading comment
Gracias Rafael. Cariños.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  -- SSLL
19 hrs
  -> Gracias, Bárbara.