KudoZ home » French to Spanish » Other

croissance bénéficiaire

Spanish translation: crecimiento sostenible de los beneficios


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:croissance bénéficiaire durable
Spanish translation:crecimiento sostenible de los beneficios
Entered by: -- SSLL

21:44 Jun 26, 2003
French to Spanish translations [PRO]
French term or phrase: croissance bénéficiaire
Notre priorité à long terme : Il s'agira de positionner notre portefeuille d'activités internationales "dans l'optique d'un croissance bénéficiaire durable "et de gagner des parts de marché sur des secteurs de croissance stratetique.
-- SSLL
crecimiento sostenible de los beneficios
Explanation:
Good luck!
Selected response from:

smvasc
Spain
Grading comment
Muchas gracias por tu ayuda !!!
Babs
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1crecimiento sostenible de los beneficiossmvasc
4 +1crecimiento de los beneficiosagtranslat


  

Answers


18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
crecimiento de los beneficios


Explanation:
Un crecimiento duradero de los beneficios rima conla conquista de mercados.

agtranslat
Netherlands
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxMamie
25 mins

25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
crecimiento sostenible de los beneficios


Explanation:
Good luck!

smvasc
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in pair: 7
Grading comment
Muchas gracias por tu ayuda !!!
Babs

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Сергей Лузан
12 hrs