KudoZ home » French to Spanish » Other

référentiels de programmes de formation

Spanish translation: referentes del programa de educación


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:référentiels de programmes de formation
Spanish translation:referentes del programa de educación
Entered by: Marta Alamañac

09:49 Jun 29, 2003
French to Spanish translations [PRO]
French term or phrase: référentiels de programmes de formation
programmes européens d'éducation
cucla
referentes del programa de educación
Explanation:
Seguramente ligados a modelos europeos.
De todas formas haría falta más contexto
Selected response from:

Marta Alamañac
Grading comment
muchas gracias
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5prograrmas de referencia-- SSLL
5referentes de programas europeos de educaciónxxxMamie
4 +1referentes del programa de educación
Marta Alamañac


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
referentes del programa de educación


Explanation:
Seguramente ligados a modelos europeos.
De todas formas haría falta más contexto

Marta Alamañac
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 291
Grading comment
muchas gracias

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Сергей Лузан
21 hrs

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
referentes de programas europeos de educación


Explanation:
:)


    mamie
xxxMamie
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 1911

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
prograrmas de referencia


Explanation:
en el área de la formación.
Suerte

-- SSLL
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 564