KudoZ home » French to Spanish » Other

canevas de raisonnement

Spanish translation: estructura de razonamiento


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:canevas de raisonnement
Spanish translation:estructura de razonamiento
Entered by: limule

16:14 Jun 29, 2003
French to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
/ psychologie sociale et politique
French term or phrase: canevas de raisonnement
Canevas de raisonnement: structure de rationalisation, toujours instanciée par des contenus particulières, qui apparaît lors de la mise en cause d'une RS.
Olivier Franois Marti Velzquez
estructura de razonamiento
Explanation:
www.cnice.mecd.es/recursos2/ convivencia_escolar/2_4.htm, ou alors:

www.filosoficas.unam.mx/~Tdl/00-2/000831_olvera.htm
Selected response from:

limule
Grading comment
Merci d'avoir répondu à ma question.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1Tejido de razonamiento...
Juan Jacob
4estructura de razonamientolimule


  

Answers


16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
estructura de razonamiento


Explanation:
www.cnice.mecd.es/recursos2/ convivencia_escolar/2_4.htm, ou alors:

www.filosoficas.unam.mx/~Tdl/00-2/000831_olvera.htm

limule
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 40
Grading comment
Merci d'avoir répondu à ma question.

48 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Tejido de razonamiento...


Explanation:
Se hizo esta misma pregunta hace unos días y esta fue la respuesta elegida:
Canevas es, textualmente, un tejido, por tanto: tejido de razonamiento.

Suerte.

Juan Jacob
Mexico
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 520

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Сергей Лузан
17 mins