KudoZ home » French to Swedish » Marketing

sept lignes de produits

Swedish translation: produktfamiljer


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:lignes de produits
Swedish translation:produktfamiljer
Entered by: xxxhelenkass

00:42 Aug 23, 2002
French to Swedish translations [Non-PRO]
Marketing
French term or phrase: sept lignes de produits
Notre offre de produits compte plus d'1 million de références. Elle se développe aujourd'hui autour de sept lignes de produits...
Helen Kasstrm
sju produktfamiljer
Explanation:
sju produktlinjer
sju produktprogram
Selected response from:

Mats Wiman
Sweden
Grading comment
Tack! ¨Ditt svar var till stor hjälp. Bestämde mig dock för produktområden till slut.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1sju produktfamiljer
Mats Wiman
1Huvudtyper av produkterStaffan Wiman


  

Answers


13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
Huvudtyper av produkter


Explanation:
eller Produktslag.
Rena gissningar.

Staffan Wiman
Sweden
Native speaker of: Swedish
PRO pts in pair: 307

1 day17 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
sju produktfamiljer


Explanation:
sju produktlinjer
sju produktprogram


    BOMH
Mats Wiman
Sweden
Native speaker of: Native in SwedishSwedish
PRO pts in pair: 246
Grading comment
Tack! ¨Ditt svar var till stor hjälp. Bestämde mig dock för produktområden till slut.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Mario Marcolin
13 hrs