KudoZ home » French to Turkish » Other

Cliquez sur un nom pour voir ou modifier les données de cette personne.

Turkish translation: Bir kişiye ait verileri görmek veya değiştirmek için, adını tıklatın


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:Cliquez sur un nom pour voir ou modifier les données de cette personne.
Turkish translation:Bir kişiye ait verileri görmek veya değiştirmek için, adını tıklatın
Entered by: Umit Altug

15:20 Apr 3, 2002
French to Turkish translations [Non-PRO]
/ genel
French term or phrase: Cliquez sur un nom pour voir ou modifier les données de cette personne.
internet
ozcanayhan
Bir kişiye ait verileri görmek veya değiştirmek için, adını tıklatın
Explanation:
Bir kişiye ait verileri görmek veya değiştirmek için, adını tıklatın.
Selected response from:

Umit Altug
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3Bir kişiye ait verileri görmek veya değiştirmek için, adını tıklatınUmit Altug
4 +2Bir kişiye ait verileri görmek veya değiştirmek için, adına tıklayın.xxxNilgun Ozcan


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Bir kişiye ait verileri görmek veya değiştirmek için, adını tıklatın


Explanation:
Bir kişiye ait verileri görmek veya değiştirmek için, adını tıklatın.

Umit Altug
Native speaker of: Turkish
PRO pts in pair: 12
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  1964
1 hr

agree  Uzman
14 hrs

agree  Bulent Aker
13 days

54 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Bir kişiye ait verileri görmek veya değiştirmek için, adına tıklayın.


Explanation:
.

xxxNilgun Ozcan

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Umit Altug: Windows yerelleþtirmelerinde "týklayýn" deðil "týklatýn" terimi kullanýlmaktadýr
4 mins

agree  1964
42 mins

agree  xxxayseozlem
10 hrs