KudoZ home » German » Finance (general)

ARB

German translation: da muß man den Auftraggeber fragen,


21:45 Jun 21, 2005
German to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
German term or phrase: ARB
Dieses Vorgehen wurde auf der Tagung des ARB am 13.12.2001 in München vorgestellt und verabschiedet.
perewod
Russian Federation
German translation:da muß man den Auftraggeber fragen,
Explanation:
das kann so ziemlich alles sein, von den Allgemeinen Ruccola-Bauern bis zum Australischen Richterbund
Selected response from:

EdithK
Switzerland
Grading comment
Vielen Dank an alle!
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
2da muß man den Auftraggeber fragen,
EdithK
1Arbeitsbeziehungen
RWSTranslation


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
da muß man den Auftraggeber fragen,


Explanation:
das kann so ziemlich alles sein, von den Allgemeinen Ruccola-Bauern bis zum Australischen Richterbund

EdithK
Switzerland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 11
Grading comment
Vielen Dank an alle!

20 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
Arbeitsbeziehungen


Explanation:
vielleicht hilft Dir die Seite http://www.arb-it2.de ja weiter, ansonsten: mehr Kontext



    Reference: http://www.arb-it2.de
RWSTranslation
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in EnglishEnglish