KudoZ home » German to Bulgarian » Engineering (general)

Messtrennklemme

Bulgarian translation: Измервателна разделителна клема


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Messtrennklemme
Bulgarian translation:Измервателна разделителна клема
Entered by: Trufev

10:04 Feb 14, 2009
German to Bulgarian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
German term or phrase: Messtrennklemme
възможно е да е объркано и да е Messertrennklemme. няма контекст. Таблица е.
prevoda4ka
Bulgaria
Измервателна разделителна клема
Explanation:
Много примери в Гугъл.
Selected response from:

Trufev
Bulgaria
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Измервателна разделителна клема
Trufev
3Контролна клема (измервателна клема)xxxbibienne


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Измервателна разделителна клема


Explanation:
Много примери в Гугъл.

Trufev
Bulgaria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in category: 24
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  C_Metschkaroff: Разделителна клема! (по жаргона!)
1 day9 hrs
  -> Благодаря

agree  Peter Grm
156 days
  -> Благодаря

28 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Контролна клема (измервателна клема)


Explanation:
„Контролна клема (измервателна клема)” е устройство за разединяване на заземител от останалата част на мълниезащитната уредба при измерване на съпротивлението на заземителя спрямо земя

http://209.85.129.132/search?q=cache:W6wGSo0RXVIJ:www.daits....

xxxbibienne
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian