KudoZ home » German to Chinese » Law (general)

Handelsregistrierung

Chinese translation: 营业登记


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Handelsregistrierung
Chinese translation:营业登记
Entered by: xxxwonita

07:59 Nov 7, 2007
German to Chinese translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Law (general)
German term or phrase: Handelsregistrierung
Auszug aus einem Handelsregistrierung

Wie übersetzt Ihr diesen Begriff? Danke für die Eintragung.
Bin Tiede
Germany
营业登记
Explanation:
这里应除去冠词 einem。

Auszug aus Handelsregistrierung 或 Auszug aus Handelsregister 都说得通,意思是“营业登记誊本”。
Selected response from:

Wenjer Leuschel
Taiwan
Grading comment
Danke an beide für die Hilfe.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4营业登记Wenjer Leuschel
3商业登记;商业注册;工商登记Huijun Suo


Discussion entries: 10





  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
商业登记;商业注册;工商登记


Explanation:
上下文不明确,只能提供几种译法作为参考。

http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=“商业登记”&btnG=Google Sear...

商业登记- 繁 - [ 转为简体网页 - Translate this page ]
须办理商业登记的「 业务」 及申请商业登记 · 3 年有效期的商业登记证 · 换领商业登记证 · 有效的商业登记证 · 展示商业登记证 · 商业登记以外的应注意事项 ...
www.ird.gov.hk/chi/tax/bre.htm

[PDF] DIE GRÜNDUNG VON GMBH'S IN CHINA
File Format: PDF/Adobe Acrobat
Steuerregistrierung, Handelsregistrierung sowie die Registrierung beim Public Security .... das Datum der Registration und der Gründung der Gesellschaft; ...
wengerlaw.ch/downloads/publications/pdf/de/wv-ilo.pdf

[PDF] AnmeldunglApplication Form
File Format: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - View as HTML
Nr. und Ort der Handelsregistrierung l Commercial register No. and location .... that MMG receives the exhibitors’ completed registration form with a ...
systems-world.de.nmm.de/link/de/18300813


Huijun Suo
China
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
营业登记


Explanation:
这里应除去冠词 einem。

Auszug aus Handelsregistrierung 或 Auszug aus Handelsregister 都说得通,意思是“营业登记誊本”。

Wenjer Leuschel
Taiwan
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Danke an beide für die Hilfe.