KudoZ home » German to Croatian » Business/Commerce (general)

Wachstumsumfeld

Croatian translation: okruženje rasta


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Wachstumsumfeld
Croatian translation:okruženje rasta
Entered by: barbie84

16:06 Mar 19, 2007
German to Croatian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
German term or phrase: Wachstumsumfeld
"Von diesem günstigen Wachstumsumfeld profitiert auch der Arbeitsmarkt."
barbie84
okruženje rasta
Explanation:
orkuženje rasta
Selected response from:

Kristina Kolic
Croatia
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1okruženje rasta
Kristina Kolic
4okruženje u razvoju
Sanja Ditko


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
okruženje rasta


Explanation:
orkuženje rasta

Kristina Kolic
Croatia
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in CroatianCroatian
PRO pts in category: 24

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  sazo
3 hrs

175 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
okruženje u razvoju


Explanation:
po kontekstu je to mislim to

Sanja Ditko
Croatia
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in CroatianCroatian, Native in GermanGerman