KudoZ home » German to Croatian » Finance (general)

Bardarlehen

Croatian translation: zajam novca u gotovini


10:42 Apr 21, 2008
German to Croatian translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
German term or phrase: Bardarlehen
ein Bardarlehen in Höhe von $$$
hatipovic
Croatian translation:zajam novca u gotovini
Explanation:
misli se na zajam novca u gotovini

www.kreditvergleich1a.de/barkredite.htm - 10k -
Bei Bardarlehen erfolgt die Kredit Auszahlung in Form von Bargeld. Barkredite sind bei Kontopfändungen empfehlenswert

Selected response from:

Tatjana Kovačec
Croatia
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2zajam novca u gotovini
Tatjana Kovačec
5kredit/zajam u gotovini/kešuxxxmarijana1


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
kredit/zajam u gotovini/kešu


Explanation:
pogledaj u rječnik

xxxmarijana1
Native speaker of: Native in CroatianCroatian

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
zajam novca u gotovini


Explanation:
misli se na zajam novca u gotovini

www.kreditvergleich1a.de/barkredite.htm - 10k -
Bei Bardarlehen erfolgt die Kredit Auszahlung in Form von Bargeld. Barkredite sind bei Kontopfändungen empfehlenswert



Tatjana Kovačec
Croatia
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in CroatianCroatian
PRO pts in category: 68
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ivana Zuppa-Baksa
1 hr

agree  sazo
1 hr