KudoZ home » German to Croatian » Tourism & Travel

Gaststättengrossinventar

Croatian translation: oprema za velike restorane


10:43 Apr 21, 2008
German to Croatian translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial - Tourism & Travel
German term or phrase: Gaststättengrossinventar
bewegliches Gast...
hatipovic
Croatian translation:oprema za velike restorane
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Neven Luetic
Germany
Grading comment
Hvala!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5oprema za velike restoraneNeven Luetic
4popis imovine/inventar gostionicexxxmarijana1


  

Answers


38 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
popis imovine/inventar gostionice


Explanation:
popis imovine pokretnih stvari iz gostionicc - iz vašeg konteksta.

xxxmarijana1
Native speaker of: Native in CroatianCroatian
PRO pts in category: 4

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
oprema za velike restorane


Explanation:
.

Neven Luetic
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in CroatianCroatian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Hvala!




Voters for reclassification
as
PRO / non-PRO
PRO (1): Neven Luetic