ProZ.com global directory of translation services
 The translation workplace
Ideas
KudoZ home » German to Czech » Construction / Civil Engineering

Richtwertgrundstück

Czech translation: referenční pozemek

13:57 Jun 10, 2013
German to Czech translations [PRO]
Social Sciences - Construction / Civil Engineering
German term or phrase: Richtwertgrundstück
Das Richtwertgrundstück für Wohnbauland hat z.B. gem. Gutachterausschuss folgende Eigenschaften...
Eva Machovcova
Czech translation:referenční pozemek
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Jaromír Rux
Czech Republic
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2referenční pozemek
Jaromír Rux
3vzorový pozemek pro stanovení cen
jankaisler


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
referenční pozemek


Explanation:
.

Jaromír Rux
Czech Republic
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 142

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Peter Kissik
33 mins
  -> děkuji

agree  Lenka Davídková
22 hrs
  -> děkuji

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
vzorový pozemek pro stanovení cen


Explanation:
" Richtwertgrundstück; Bedeutung: ein solches Grund
stück ist musterhaft“ gemeint, darauf bezieht sich die Richtwertfest-setzung"


    Reference: http://brwk.vianovis.net/lkr-traunstein/LKR-Traunstein-BRW-L...
jankaisler
Works in field
Native speaker of: Czech
PRO pts in category: 184