KudoZ home » German to Czech » Cooking / Culinary

veränderliche Gewichstanteile

Czech translation: různé hmotnostní poměry


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:veränderliche Gewichstanteile
Czech translation:různé hmotnostní poměry
Entered by: xxxKlara Muscha

11:39 Jan 15, 2008
German to Czech translations [PRO]
Cooking / Culinary
German term or phrase: veränderliche Gewichstanteile
ICh stehe mir auf der Leitung: bitte um Hilfe!!!

papaya (rot und gelb in veränderlichen Gewichstanteilen)

tausend dank voraus für möglichst schnelle Antwort!
Klara
xxxKlara Muscha
různé hmotnostní poměry
Explanation:
Třeba takhle?
Selected response from:

Daniel Šebesta
Czech Republic
Grading comment
díky moc...
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5proměnlivé podíly na hmotnostiZdenek Mrazek
4různé hmotnostní poměry
Daniel Šebesta
4proměnlivé váhové podílyseraalice
3podíl červeného a žlutého ovoce se mění / není stálýJana Zajicova


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
různé hmotnostní poměry


Explanation:
Třeba takhle?

Daniel Šebesta
Czech Republic
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
díky moc...

15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
podíl červeného a žlutého ovoce se mění / není stálý


Explanation:
Nevím, zda tomu dobře rozumím, ale třeba Vám to pomůže. :)

Jana Zajicova
Czech Republic
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech

27 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
proměnlivé podíly na hmotnosti


Explanation:
Gewicht je správně česky "hmotnost", "váha" by zde navíc bylo poněkud dvojznačné.

Zdenek Mrazek
Czech Republic
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech, Native in SlovakSlovak

31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
proměnlivé váhové podíly


Explanation:
oft benutzte Wortverbindung

seraalice
Czech Republic
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech