KudoZ home » German to Danish » Automotive / Cars & Trucks

Verbrauchsleitung

Danish translation: forsyningsledning


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Verbrauchsleitung
Danish translation:forsyningsledning
Entered by: Susanne Roelands

09:22 Oct 18, 2002
German to Danish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Automotive / Cars & Trucks / automotive
German term or phrase: Verbrauchsleitung
Entsorgung der Airbageinheiten vor der Fahrzeugverschrottung.
Benötigte Sonderwerkzeuge: Kabelverbinder und Verbrauchsleitung.
Susanne Roelands
Belgium
Forbrugsledning
Explanation:
Entschuldigung, habe das vorhin falsch gelesen, die richtige Antwort ist natürlich....
Selected response from:

inko1234
Grading comment
Tak for hjælpen.
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Forbrugsledning
inko1234
5Brugsanvisning
inko1234


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Brugsanvisning


Explanation:
Für dieses Wort gibt es nur eine richtige Übersetzung - und zwar die obenstehende.

MFG. C.Christiansen

inko1234
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in DanishDanish
PRO pts in category: 2

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Forbrugsledning


Explanation:
Entschuldigung, habe das vorhin falsch gelesen, die richtige Antwort ist natürlich....

inko1234
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in DanishDanish
PRO pts in category: 2
Grading comment
Tak for hjælpen.