KudoZ home » German to Dutch » Law/Patents

Kaufvertrag

Dutch translation: koopovereenkomst


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Kaufvertrag
Dutch translation:koopovereenkomst
Entered by: Evert DELOOF-SYS

14:37 Mar 20, 2002
German to Dutch translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
German term or phrase: Kaufvertrag
Kann mir jemand sagen, wo ich
Musterverträge in Niederländisch finde?
adosanis
koopovereenkomst
Explanation:
Besuchen sie mal:

http://www.win.tue.nl/~aeb/jura/Internationaal_recht/vnkoop/

http://www.lri.jur.uva.nl/~winkels/scripties/consument-ehand...
Selected response from:

Evert DELOOF-SYS
Belgium
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2koopovereenkomst
Evert DELOOF-SYS
5koopcontract
Yngve Roennike


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
koopovereenkomst


Explanation:
Besuchen sie mal:

http://www.win.tue.nl/~aeb/jura/Internationaal_recht/vnkoop/

http://www.lri.jur.uva.nl/~winkels/scripties/consument-ehand...

Evert DELOOF-SYS
Belgium
Native speaker of: Native in DutchDutch, Native in FlemishFlemish
PRO pts in pair: 198

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Linda Ferwerda
43 mins

agree  Els Peleman
54 mins

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
koopcontract


Explanation:
As for the second question, I cannot.

Yngve Roennike
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish