KudoZ home » German to Dutch » Medical (general)

i.s.h.med

Dutch translation: i.s.h.med


15:09 Mar 16, 2008
German to Dutch translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Medical (general) / Software voor oa declaraties
German term or phrase: i.s.h.med
Ruft die Dokumentliste nur für den aktuellen Fall von i.s.h.med ab.

het lijkt te gaan om de documenthistorie, maar dat weet ik absoluut niet zeker: losse strings en zo...
Leo te Braake | dutCHem
Dutch translation:i.s.h.med
Explanation:
Is een naam, volgens mij. Zie:

http://www.ishmed.de/nl/html/index.html
Selected response from:

Theo Dautzenberg
Netherlands
Grading comment
Bedankt, ik heb het inderdaad laten staan.
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4i.s.h.medTheo Dautzenberg
3Ishmed : integrated clinical work station system for SAP for Healthcarehirselina


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
i.s.h.med


Explanation:
Is een naam, volgens mij. Zie:

http://www.ishmed.de/nl/html/index.html

Theo Dautzenberg
Netherlands
Native speaker of: Native in DutchDutch
PRO pts in category: 3
Grading comment
Bedankt, ik heb het inderdaad laten staan.

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Ishmed : integrated clinical work station system for SAP for Healthcare


Explanation:
-

hirselina
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in DutchDutch
PRO pts in category: 4