KudoZ home » German to Dutch » Other

tilgung

Dutch translation: delging, aflossing


15:29 Mar 13, 2002
German to Dutch translations [Non-PRO]
German term or phrase: tilgung
?
Dutch translation:delging, aflossing
Explanation:
bv. van schulden

Serge L.
Selected response from:

Serge L
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5(Formeel) : verwijdering of schrapping / (Economisch): delging, aflossing, terugbetaling
Evert DELOOF-SYS
4 +1delging, aflossingSerge L


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
delging, aflossing


Explanation:
bv. van schulden

Serge L.


    ervaring
Serge L
PRO pts in pair: 265

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Karel Theys
3 mins
  -> Bedankt Karel!

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
(Formeel) : verwijdering of schrapping / (Economisch): delging, aflossing, terugbetaling


Explanation:
die Tilgung

Duits-Nederlands woordenboek :)

Evert DELOOF-SYS
Belgium
Native speaker of: Native in DutchDutch, Native in FlemishFlemish
PRO pts in pair: 198