KudoZ home » German to French » Accounting

Leistungsbeziehungen

French translation: s. u.


08:37 Jul 4, 2007
German to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Accounting
German term or phrase: Leistungsbeziehungen
Die Finanzierungskosten spiegeln sich in Leistungsbeziehungen mit [Firma X].
--
Bonjour et merci d'avance !
MBCatherine
France
French translation:s. u.
Explanation:
... sont le reflet des prestations de/services rendus par X
Selected response from:

Artur Heinrich
Belgium
Grading comment
Merci bien, Artur !
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4échanges de prestations
sercominter
3s. u.
Artur Heinrich


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
échanges de prestations


Explanation:
Relations relatives aux prestations, entre entreprises


    Reference: http://www.enromandie.net/info/113486/file/14493
sercominter
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish

14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
s. u.


Explanation:
... sont le reflet des prestations de/services rendus par X

Artur Heinrich
Belgium
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 71
Grading comment
Merci bien, Artur !