KudoZ home » German to French » Advertising / Public Relations

Wertpapier

French translation: titre


18:08 Jun 22, 2005
German to French translations [Non-PRO]
Marketing - Advertising / Public Relations / album des monnaies
German term or phrase: Wertpapier
papiers de valeur?
xxxbiamina
French translation:titre
Explanation:
andere Möglichkeit
Selected response from:

BHL
Grading comment
merci
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2titreBHL
4valeur mobilière
Bilore


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
valeur mobilière


Explanation:
un lien utile ci-dessous


    Reference: http://www.ifbl.lu/lexique/22/01/w.htm
Bilore
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4

13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
titre


Explanation:
andere Möglichkeit

BHL
Native speaker of: German
Grading comment
merci

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Marie-Céline GEORG
30 mins

agree  Claire Bourneton-Gerlach
48 mins