KudoZ home » German to French » Architecture

Bildungsbehörde

French translation: Administration éducative


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Bildungsbehörde
French translation:Administration éducative
Entered by: Geneviève von Levetzow

23:21 Feb 15, 2007
German to French translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Architecture
German term or phrase: Bildungsbehörde
Seufz...
Geneviève von Levetzow
Administration éducative
Explanation:
tja.... seufz bis ;)
Selected response from:

Sylvain Leray
Grading comment
Un grand merci à tous deux:)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3institutions de l'éducation
Béatrice De March
2Administration éducative
Sylvain Leray


  

Answers


8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
institutions de l'éducation


Explanation:
une suggestion


Bassins de formation
... il contribue à un meilleur pilotage et à une animation de meilleure qualité du dispositif scolaire et des institutions de l’Education nationale. ...
www.ac-orleans-tours.fr/rectorat/formations/bassinsformatio...

Béatrice De March
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: French
PRO pts in category: 36

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
Administration éducative


Explanation:
tja.... seufz bis ;)

Sylvain Leray
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 48
Grading comment
Un grand merci à tous deux:)