KudoZ home » German to French » Architecture

Bildungsstruktur

French translation: Structure de formation


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Bildungsstruktur
French translation:Structure de formation
Entered by: Geneviève von Levetzow

23:25 Feb 15, 2007
German to French translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Architecture
German term or phrase: Bildungsstruktur
Merci...
Geneviève von Levetzow
Structure de formation
Explanation:
Dans le sens le plus vague possible...
Mais tu es vraiment très avare en contexte ! ;-)))

Bon courage...
Selected response from:

Sylvain Leray
Grading comment
Un grand merci Sylvain, Béatrice et tout le groupe...
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
2 +3Structure de formation
Sylvain Leray
3 +1structure de l'enseignement
Béatrice De March


Discussion entries: 7





  

Answers


9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Structure de formation


Explanation:
Dans le sens le plus vague possible...
Mais tu es vraiment très avare en contexte ! ;-)))

Bon courage...

Sylvain Leray
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 48
Grading comment
Un grand merci Sylvain, Béatrice et tout le groupe...

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Schtroumpf: Le premier qui dit mieux a perdu :-)
19 mins

agree  David Baour
1 hr

agree  Adrien Esparron: Pas mieux !
2 hrs

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
structure de l'enseignement


Explanation:
autre possibilité dans certains contextes

Soziale Räume und soziale Welten
Format de fichier: PDF/Adobe Acrobat
Die Bildungsstruktur in Luxemburg kann man grob folgendermaßen gliedern: zwei. Jahre Enseignement préscolaire; sechs Jahre Enseignement primaire und sechs ...
www.cesije.lu/pdf/Soziale_Welten.PDF

Béatrice De March
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: French
PRO pts in category: 36

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Johannes Gleim: pour l'éducation
1 day1 hr
  -> merci!