KudoZ home » German to French » Architecture

Abwasserbeitrag

French translation: taxe d'assainissement


10:02 Feb 19, 2007
German to French translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Architecture
German term or phrase: Abwasserbeitrag
Merci:)
Geneviève von Levetzow
French translation:taxe d'assainissement
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

TTV
France
Grading comment
merci beaucoup à tous/toutes
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Redevance assainissementYolande Haneder
3taxe d'assainissementTTV
3Redevanceskassumay


  

Answers


35 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Redevances


Explanation:
Taxe raccordement d´un immeuble au réseau d´égoût

Example sentence(s):
  • Taxe/redevance raccordement d´égoût
kassumay
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench

48 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
taxe d'assainissement


Explanation:
-

TTV
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 256
Grading comment
merci beaucoup à tous/toutes

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Redevance assainissement


Explanation:
C'est une redevance pour la charge du traitement des eaux usées


    Reference: http://http:www.environnement.ccip.fr/eau/aides-taxes/redeva...
Yolande Haneder
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4