KudoZ home » German to French » Bus/Financial

Verfügungsrichtlinien

French translation: (lignes directrices) directives decisionnelle


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Verfügungsrichtlinien
French translation:(lignes directrices) directives decisionnelle
Entered by: Maya Jurt

14:06 May 29, 2002
German to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
German term or phrase: Verfügungsrichtlinien
nom d'une rubrique de procès verbale d'entreprise
ADSTRAD
(lignes directrices) directives decisionnelle
Explanation:
Verfügung correspond a décision, ordonnance.
Verfügungsrichtlinien correspond à des directives à observer lors du processus décisionnel.
Selected response from:

Maya Jurt
Switzerland
Grading comment
merci
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4(lignes directrices) directives decisionnelle
Maya Jurt
4Décisions principalesKarin KREMENDAHL
4lignes directrices de dispositionLucia Dogbeh, Ph.D.


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
lignes directrices de disposition


Explanation:
terme courant dans ces genres de textes.
Du courage

Lucia Dogbeh, Ph.D.
United States
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 15

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Décisions principales


Explanation:
Directives des décisions

Karin KREMENDAHL
PRO pts in pair: 112

17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
(lignes directrices) directives decisionnelle


Explanation:
Verfügung correspond a décision, ordonnance.
Verfügungsrichtlinien correspond à des directives à observer lors du processus décisionnel.

Maya Jurt
Switzerland
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 170
Grading comment
merci