KudoZ home » German to French » Bus/Financial

Schilder- und Lichtreklamehersteller

French translation: fabricant de panneaux publicitaires et d'enseignes lumineuses


12:27 Mar 27, 2003
German to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
German term or phrase: Schilder- und Lichtreklamehersteller
Handwerksbetriebe
Milva
French translation:fabricant de panneaux publicitaires et d'enseignes lumineuses
Explanation:
Ein bisschen lang in Französisch leider ... wie immer, berücksichtigt aber beide Aspekte der Tätigkeit
Selected response from:

ellitrad
France
Grading comment
Merci beaucoup
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5fabricant de panneaux publicitaires et d'enseignes lumineuses
ellitrad
3 +1fabricant d'enseignes publicitaires et lumineusesSerge L


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
fabricant d'enseignes publicitaires et lumineuses


Explanation:
wäre hier vielleicht möglich

Serge L.

Serge L
PRO pts in pair: 377

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Geneviève von Levetzow
1 min
  -> Merci Geneviève!

8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
fabricant de panneaux publicitaires et d'enseignes lumineuses


Explanation:
Ein bisschen lang in Französisch leider ... wie immer, berücksichtigt aber beide Aspekte der Tätigkeit

ellitrad
France
PRO pts in pair: 85
Grading comment
Merci beaucoup