KudoZ home » German to French » Bus/Financial

vier voll

French translation: Les parts sociales entièrement libérées, au nombre de 4, d'un montant de...


20:36 Jul 9, 2003
German to French translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial
German term or phrase: vier voll
Das insgesamt vier voll eingezahlten Gesellschaftsänteile in Höhe von DM.....
Marina
French translation:Les parts sociales entièrement libérées, au nombre de 4, d'un montant de...
Explanation:
Wenn man sagen würde: *Die* insgesamt vier voll eingezahlten Gesellschaftsanteile

oder
Les quatres parts sociales entièrement libérées se montent à
Selected response from:

Alexandra Kyaw
Grading comment
Merci!!!!!!!!!!!!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Les parts sociales entièrement libérées, au nombre de 4, d'un montant de...
Alexandra Kyaw
5Das insgesamt vier voll EINGEZAHLTE Gesellschafts...
Eva Traub


  

Answers


9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Das insgesamt vier voll EINGEZAHLTE Gesellschafts...


Explanation:
Vier komplette (volle) Gesellschaftsanteile wurden eingezahlt.

Eva Traub
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 6

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Gabi François: Wieso "das...", wenn von "Anteile*n*" die Rede ist?
7 hrs

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Les parts sociales entièrement libérées, au nombre de 4, d'un montant de...


Explanation:
Wenn man sagen würde: *Die* insgesamt vier voll eingezahlten Gesellschaftsanteile

oder
Les quatres parts sociales entièrement libérées se montent à

Alexandra Kyaw
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 194
Grading comment
Merci!!!!!!!!!!!!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Gabi François: Lösung 2 gefällt mir sehr gut.
6 hrs