KudoZ home » German to French » Business/Commerce (general)

Genehmigungsverfahren

French translation: procédure d'approbation


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Genehmigungsverfahren
French translation:procédure d'approbation
Entered by: elysee

02:48 Aug 6, 2006
German to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Business/Commerce (general) / glossaire
German term or phrase: Genehmigungsverfahren
Je n'ai pas de contexte, ce terme faisant partie d'une liste.

(2184)
Genehmigungsverfahren

Merci beaucoup d'avance!
elysee
Italy
procédure d'approbation
Explanation:
Plangenehmigungsverfahren

Procédure d’approbation des plans

http://www.admin.ch/ch/f/rs/748_0/a37.html
Selected response from:

ni-cole
Switzerland
Grading comment
Merci Nicole !.. et à tous
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3procédure d'approbationni-cole
4régime de l'autorisation
Gabi François
3 +1formalités d´autorisation
Marcel F


  

Answers


41 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
formalités d´autorisation


Explanation:
soit 'les formalités nécessaires pour obtenir une autorisation'

Marcel F
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in DutchDutch, Native in FrenchFrench

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Gabi François: Kann alles passen, Artur - je nach Kontext, aber wenn der fehlt ... :-)
8 hrs

neutral  Artur Heinrich: Im Rahmen eines Verfahrens (= Oberbegriff) sind bestimmte Formalitäten (= Unterbegriff) zu erledigen.
9 hrs

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
procédure d'approbation


Explanation:
Plangenehmigungsverfahren

Procédure d’approbation des plans

http://www.admin.ch/ch/f/rs/748_0/a37.html

ni-cole
Switzerland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Merci Nicole !.. et à tous

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Gabi François
2 hrs
  -> merci!

agree  Artur Heinrich: Stimmt absolut so
3 hrs
  -> danke schön!

agree  def: s'il s'agit de plans, je préfère procédure d'homologation
21 hrs
  -> merci! procédure d'homologation = Zulassungsverfahren, du moins dans l'administration suisse...

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
régime de l'autorisation


Explanation:
oder processus oder procédure - nur als Alternativen zu den bereits gemachten Vorschlägen

Gabi François
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 16