KudoZ home » German to French » Business/Commerce (general)

bestehenden Arbeitsabläufe

French translation: intégration opérationnelle du domaine d\'activité XY...


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:bestehenden Arbeitsabläufe
French translation:intégration opérationnelle du domaine d\'activité XY...
Entered by: ni-cole

19:43 Aug 8, 2006
German to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
German term or phrase: bestehenden Arbeitsabläufe
Operative Eingliederung des Bereichs XY in die *bestehenden Arbeitsabläufe* per 1. Oktober 2003. Weitere Vereinfachung des Bestellwesens sowie der Administration, da beide Unternehmen seither unter demselben Firmennamen operieren.
ni-cole
Switzerland
intégration opérationnelle du domaine d'activité XY...
Explanation:
dans les processus existants au 1er octobre 2003.
Selected response from:

Giselle Chaumien
Germany
Grading comment
Merci beaucoup!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3intégration opérationnelle du domaine d'activité XY...
Giselle Chaumien
4procédures de travail
Artur Heinrich
4déroulements du travail existants
Johannes Gleim


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
déroulements du travail existants


Explanation:
oder auch "établis", falls der Begriff mehr auf die Anordung der Arbeitsabläufe zielt.

(Potonnier, Wörterbuch Wirtschaft, Recht, Handel)

Johannes Gleim
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 12

19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
intégration opérationnelle du domaine d'activité XY...


Explanation:
dans les processus existants au 1er octobre 2003.

Giselle Chaumien
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 130
Grading comment
Merci beaucoup!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  lorette
4 hrs

agree  FredP
11 hrs

agree  Jutta Deichselberger: sehr schön!
14 hrs

19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
procédures de travail


Explanation:
A la date du xx.xx.xx, intégration fonctionnelle dans les procédures de travail existantes ...


    Reference: http://www.minefi.gouv.fr/directions_services/cedef/dossiers...
Artur Heinrich
Belgium
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 115