KudoZ home » German to French » Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs

fortbildungsrelevante Zeit

French translation: période consacrée à la formation (continue) ....


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:fortbildungsrelevante Zeit
French translation:période consacrée à la formation (continue) ....
Entered by: Y-Fi

14:17 Mar 31, 2004
German to French translations [PRO]
Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs / certificat
German term or phrase: fortbildungsrelevante Zeit
C'est tout le contexte que j'ai... désolé ;..-((
Y-Fi
période consacrée à la formation (continue) ....
Explanation:
vielleicht in einem Lebenslauf ....
Selected response from:

TKoester
France
Grading comment
merci beaucoup beaucoup et beaucoup (3 fois c'est ca?)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +4période consacrée à la formation (continue) ....TKoester
4 +3temps dévolu à la formation continue
Jean-François Pineau
3période consacrée à la formation (continue) ....TKoester
3période consacrée à la formation (continue) ....TKoester


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +4
période consacrée à la formation (continue) ....


Explanation:
vielleicht in einem Lebenslauf ....

TKoester
France
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
merci beaucoup beaucoup et beaucoup (3 fois c'est ca?)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sylvain Leray
19 mins

agree  Claire Bourneton-Gerlach
21 mins

agree  giselavigy
33 mins

agree  Cl. COMBALUZIER
46 mins

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
temps dévolu à la formation continue


Explanation:
tout simplement, non ?

Jean-François Pineau
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sylvain Leray
19 mins

agree  Geneviève von Levetzow
47 mins

agree  Genestelle
2 hrs

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
période consacrée à la formation (continue) ....


Explanation:
vielleicht in einem Lebenslauf ....

TKoester
France
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 8

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
période consacrée à la formation (continue) ....


Explanation:
vielleicht in einem Lebenslauf ....

TKoester
France
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 8