KudoZ home » German to French » Chemistry; Chem Sci/Eng

Bugeshbl

French translation: Bundesgesundheitsblatt


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Bugeshbl
French translation:Bundesgesundheitsblatt
Entered by: Fabienne FRAISSE

12:29 Apr 2, 2008
German to French translations [PRO]
Science - Chemistry; Chem Sci/Eng / disinfectant essays
German term or phrase: Bugeshbl
Bugeshbl.-Gesundheitsforsch-Gesundheitsschutz Nr....

Abréviation ou erreur ? En tout cas, je ne connais pas ce répertoire...
Fabienne FRAISSE
Bundesgesundheitsblatt
Explanation:
Me semble plausible:

http://www.springer.com/medicine/journal/103
Selected response from:

Emmanuelle Riffault
Germany
Grading comment
C'est exact. Merci.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3Journal du ministère fédéral de la santé
kriddl
3Bundesgesundheitsblatt
Emmanuelle Riffault


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Bundesgesundheitsblatt


Explanation:
Me semble plausible:

http://www.springer.com/medicine/journal/103

Emmanuelle Riffault
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
C'est exact. Merci.

1 day10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Journal du ministère fédéral de la santé


Explanation:
So wird es zum Beispiel hier auf einer Seite der EU-Kommission übersetzt:




    Reference: http://eur-lex.europa.eu/LexUriServ/LexUriServ.do?uri=CELEX:...
kriddl
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman