KudoZ home » German to French » Computers (general)

ich verfüge über gute EDV-Kenntnisse

French translation: en informatique


11:23 May 17, 2005
German to French translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers (general)
German term or phrase: ich verfüge über gute EDV-Kenntnisse
Ich verfüge über gute EDV-Kenntnisse.

Je dispose de bonnes connaissances d'informatique?
translate41
French translation:en informatique
Explanation:
J'ai de bonnes connaissances en informatique.
Selected response from:

Sylvain Leray
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +8en informatique
Sylvain Leray
4 +7Je possède de bonnes connaissances en informatiqueAgnesf


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +8
ich verfüge über gute EDV-Kenntnisse
en informatique


Explanation:
J'ai de bonnes connaissances en informatique.

Sylvain Leray
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 65
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Agnesf
0 min

agree  TKoester: oui, ou "dans le domaine informatique"
1 min

agree  xxxSaifa
3 mins

agree  caramel
24 mins

agree  Viola Mand
1 hr

agree  Adrien Esparron
1 hr

agree  Monika Nospak
5 hrs

agree  Natalie Hamela
1 day8 hrs

1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +7
ich verfüge über gute EDV-Kenntnisse
Je possède de bonnes connaissances en informatique


Explanation:
*

Agnesf
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  TKoester: oui, ou "dans le domaine informatique"
1 min
  -> Merci !

agree  xxxSaifa
3 mins
  -> Merci !

agree  Marianne PUREN
13 mins
  -> Merci !

agree  giselavigy
19 mins
  -> Merci Gisela !

agree  Adrien Esparron
1 hr
  -> Merci Adrien !

agree  Monika Nospak
5 hrs
  -> Merci !

agree  Manuela De Andrade
19 hrs
  -> Merci !