KudoZ home » German to French » Cooking / Culinary

"TK Frühlingsrollenblätter"

French translation: TK = tiefkühl -= surgelé)e


16:47 Dec 1, 2004
German to French translations [Non-PRO]
Cooking / Culinary / recette - rouleaux de printemps
German term or phrase: "TK Frühlingsrollenblätter"
Dans une recette expliquant la préparation des rouleaux de printemps, on me demande comme ingrédients "20 TK Frühlingsrollenblätter"

Que signifie TK ?
Ludovic Gorges
France
French translation:TK = tiefkühl -= surgelé)e
Explanation:
siehe untenstehende Referenz
Selected response from:

swisstell
Italy
Grading comment
Merci pour cette réponse éclair dotée d'une source utile. Merci aussi à Barbara
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +6TK = tiefkühl -= surgelé)e
swisstell
4 +7Tiefkühl
Barbara Kremer


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +7
Tk
Tiefkühl


Explanation:
surgelé

Barbara Kremer
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 13

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  giselavigy
0 min

agree  Claire Bourneton-Gerlach
2 mins

agree  TKoester
3 mins

agree  Acarte
4 mins

agree  Cécile Kellermayr
11 mins

agree  Geneviève von Levetzow
15 mins

agree  Sylvain Leray
19 hrs

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +6
TK = tiefkühl -= surgelé)e


Explanation:
siehe untenstehende Referenz


    Reference: http://www.abkuerzungen.de
swisstell
Italy
Native speaker of: German
Grading comment
Merci pour cette réponse éclair dotée d'une source utile. Merci aussi à Barbara

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Claire Bourneton-Gerlach
2 mins

agree  TKoester
2 mins

agree  Acarte
3 mins

agree  Cécile Kellermayr
10 mins

agree  Geneviève von Levetzow
14 mins

agree  Sylvain Leray
19 hrs