KudoZ home » German to French » Economics

Wiederbeschaffungskosten

French translation: Coûts de remplacement


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Wiederbeschaffungskosten
French translation:Coûts de remplacement
Entered by: Arnaud d Halluin

16:10 May 24, 2005
German to French translations [PRO]
Economics
German term or phrase: Wiederbeschaffungskosten
Coûts de remplacement ?
Merci !

Gebäudeversicherungswerte: Diese werden in den verschiedenen Kantonen sehr unterschiedlich ermittelt.
In der Regel orientiert sich die Berechnung an den Wiederbeschaffungskosten im Schadensfall.
EliseG
France
Coûts de remplacement
Explanation:
Je confirme
Selected response from:

Arnaud d Halluin
France
Grading comment
merci !
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Coûts de remplacement
Arnaud d Halluin
4coût du réapprovisionnementMonika Leit


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Coûts de remplacement


Explanation:
Je confirme

Arnaud d Halluin
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: French
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
merci !

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  valerieE: http://www.unternehmerinfo.de/Lexikon/w/Wiederbeschaffungsko...
2 hrs

agree  Giselle Chaumien: Tout à fait.
2 hrs

18 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
coût du réapprovisionnement


Explanation:
nach Pons

Monika Leit
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 10