KudoZ home » German to French » Economics

Bedingungen

French translation: données


09:28 Mar 28, 2007
German to French translations [PRO]
Social Sciences - Economics / syndicats
German term or phrase: Bedingungen
Die Bedingungen in der Arbeitswelt verändern sich immer schneller. Z.B. das berufliche Wissen veraltet, die betrieblichen Strukturen werden angepasst, usw.
Merci d'avance !
Chiffon
French translation:données
Explanation:
ou paramètres, conditions, paysage [du monde du travail/professionnel]... ça dépend un peu de ce qu'il y a avant et après, n'est-ce pas...
Selected response from:

babelwork
Germany
Grading comment
merci, excellentes idées !
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2données
babelwork
4Les exigences du monde du travailCristèle Gillet


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
données


Explanation:
ou paramètres, conditions, paysage [du monde du travail/professionnel]... ça dépend un peu de ce qu'il y a avant et après, n'est-ce pas...

babelwork
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 9
Grading comment
merci, excellentes idées !

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  lorette: bien le bonjour !
52 mins
  -> merci laure!

agree  giselavigy: pardon Marc, bonjour et bon appétit!
1 hr
  -> bonjour Gisela, merci!

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Les exigences du monde du travail


Explanation:
selon le contexte

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 11 Min. (2007-03-28 09:40:19 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

voire même "la réalité" du monde du travail

Cristèle Gillet
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4