KudoZ home » German to French » Finance (general)

Bareinlage

French translation: apport en espèce


09:48 Dec 9, 2004
German to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
German term or phrase: Bareinlage
Bareinlage: gezahlte Anfangssumme einer Investitions z.B. in einen Immobilienfond
Dipl Ing OTTO
French translation:apport en espèce
Explanation:
mein Vorschlag
Selected response from:

Monika Leit
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Apport personnel
Adrien Esparron
4apport en espèceMonika Leit
3 +1apport de fonds (en capital)hirselina


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
apport de fonds (en capital)


Explanation:
Proposition

hirselina
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in DutchDutch
PRO pts in category: 9

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Adrien Esparron
239 days
  -> Merci!

15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Apport personnel


Explanation:
Se dit aussi apport initial.


    Reference: http://www.nexdom.com/scripts/fr/budget/index.asp?theme=pret...
Adrien Esparron
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 48

23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
apport en espèce


Explanation:
mein Vorschlag

Monika Leit
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 10