KudoZ home » German to French » General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters

für die Zeit nach

French translation: pour l'après


07:47 Feb 17, 2009
German to French translations [PRO]
General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters
German term or phrase: für die Zeit nach
Der Entscheid, ob der Standort Wxx gebaut wird, wird erst in der zweiten Hälfte 2010 gefällt. Zurzeit ist geplant, dass im Wxx nur Büroräume realisiert werden sollen. Es sind keine Werkstätten, Labors oder Rechenzentren vorgesehen. Der Bezug soll in der zweiten Hälfte 2012 stattfinden. EN prüft entsprechend weitere Alternativen für die Zeit nach Zxx.

merci !
je précise que c'est de l'allemand suisse.
EliseG
France
French translation:pour l'après
Explanation:
voir la discussion :-)
Selected response from:

Robintech
France
Grading comment
merci :))
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1pour l'après
Robintech
4 +1...pour l'après Zxx ...
Jean-Louis Arriotti


Discussion entries: 7





  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
...pour l'après Zxx ...


Explanation:
Niet.... pas d'explication *smiiile*

Jean-Louis Arriotti
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  mattranslate
6 hrs

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
pour l'après


Explanation:
voir la discussion :-)

Robintech
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 35
Grading comment
merci :))

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  lorette
55 mins