KudoZ home » German to French » Insurance

Einzugsstelle

French translation: organisme percepteur


11:47 Oct 24, 2006
German to French translations [PRO]
Insurance / Sozialversicherung
German term or phrase: Einzugsstelle
"Sowohl der Arbeitnehmer- als auch der Arbeitgeberanteil am Gesamtsozialversicherungsbeitrag werden vom Arbeitgeber monatlich an die zuständige Einzugsstelle (Krankenkasse) weitergeleitet."
edamois
Germany
French translation:organisme percepteur
Explanation:
Eigene Erfahrung + Google
Selected response from:

Artur Heinrich
Belgium
Grading comment
Merci.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3organisme percepteur
Artur Heinrich
3Service de perception des cotisationsAnne Wegesin


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Service de perception des cotisations


Explanation:
une suggestion...

Anne Wegesin
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
organisme percepteur


Explanation:
Eigene Erfahrung + Google

Artur Heinrich
Belgium
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 23
Grading comment
Merci.