KudoZ home » German to French » Law (general)

§ 606 Abs. 2 S. 2, 2. Alt. ZPO

French translation: Paragraph 606, Absatz 2, Satz 2, 2. Halbsatz


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:§ 606 Abs. 2 S. 2, 2. Alt. ZPO
French translation:Paragraph 606, Absatz 2, Satz 2, 2. Halbsatz
Entered by: Astrid Schwarz

08:03 May 23, 2005
German to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
German term or phrase: § 606 Abs. 2 S. 2, 2. Alt. ZPO
Heißt "S." und "Alt." Alternative und wie übersetzt man das?
Astrid Schwarz
Germany
Paragraph 606, Absatz 2, Satz 2, 2. Halbsatz
Explanation:
-

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 40 mins (2005-05-23 08:43:56 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Je me suis trompée en tapant la réponse, il doit s\'agir de \"Paragraph 606, Absatz 2, Satz 2, 2. Alternative\" et non de Halbsatz
Selected response from:

hirselina
Grading comment
Vielen Dank für die Bestätigung!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Paragraph 606, Absatz 2, Satz 2, 2. Halbsatzhirselina
3ancien
jfabre


  

Answers


23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
§ 606 Abs. 2 S. 2, 2. Alt. ZPO
ancien


Explanation:
Etant donné qu'on parle souvent du 'nouveau' code de procédure civil, il pourrait peut-être s'agir de l'ancien.
"S": Ma première pensée a été 'Seite', mais le 2,2 qui suit me gêne. A moins qu'il faille lire "S.2" "2.Alt.ZPO"???

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 23 mins (2005-05-23 08:26:53 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

\"civile\", bien entendu!

jfabre
Sweden
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench

24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
§ 606 Abs. 2 S. 2, 2.
Paragraph 606, Absatz 2, Satz 2, 2. Halbsatz


Explanation:
-

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 40 mins (2005-05-23 08:43:56 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Je me suis trompée en tapant la réponse, il doit s\'agir de \"Paragraph 606, Absatz 2, Satz 2, 2. Alternative\" et non de Halbsatz


hirselina
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in DutchDutch
PRO pts in category: 50
Grading comment
Vielen Dank für die Bestätigung!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Emilie Laferrière
5 mins