KudoZ home » German to French » Law (general)

Nachrüstmarkt

French translation: marché de la seconde monte


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Nachrüstmarkt
French translation:marché de la seconde monte
Entered by: NSTRAD

10:35 Jun 28, 2007
German to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / droit des affaires
German term or phrase: Nachrüstmarkt
Contexte : contrat de collaboration
"Darüber hinaus wird der Vertragspartner Vertriebskanäle aus-und aufbauen, über die der Vertragspartner dann als von der Firma X in Zusammenarbeit mit Y auf nichtexclusiver Basis eingesetzter Vertriebshändler Kontrollgeräte im Nachrüstmarkrt vertreibt mit dem Ziel der Erreichung einer dort marktführenden Stellung".

D'avance merci pour votre aide !
Nathalie
NSTRAD
France
marché de la seconde monte
Explanation:
Sous réserve ttfois du segment de produit
Selected response from:

Schtroumpf
Grading comment
Merci beaucoup !
Nathalie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3marché de la seconde monteSchtroumpf
5marché de l'occasion, marché secondaire, marché des piècesVjekoslav Pavic


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
marché de la seconde monte


Explanation:
Sous réserve ttfois du segment de produit

Schtroumpf
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 237
Grading comment
Merci beaucoup !
Nathalie

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Michael Hesselnberg: ou du rééquipement
14 mins
  -> Merci !

agree  giselavigy
24 mins
  -> Danke!

agree  Geneviève von Levetzow
3 hrs
  -> Merci encore !

32 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
marché de l'occasion, marché secondaire, marché des pièces


Explanation:
Voila! La piste est a vous! :)))

Vjekoslav Pavic
Croatia
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Croatian