KudoZ home » German to French » Law (general)

verhandelt zu Köln, am xxxxx 2008

French translation: établi à Cologne, le


16:31 Jul 7, 2008
German to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Testament
German term or phrase: verhandelt zu Köln, am xxxxx 2008
in einem Testament
Elodie Bonnafous
France
French translation:établi à Cologne, le
Explanation:
autre possibilité
Selected response from:

Béatrice De March
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3établi à Cologne, le
Béatrice De March
5 +3Fait à Cologne, leSchtroumpf


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Fait à Cologne, le


Explanation:
Ben oui ma grande ;-)

Schtroumpf
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 237

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  NSTRAD: Tout à fait d'accord
1 min
  -> Merci à toi !

agree  lorette
55 mins
  -> Merci Laure ! Bonne soirée :-)

agree  Jürgen Weißbrich
12 hrs
  -> Danke, Jürgen!

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
établi à Cologne, le


Explanation:
autre possibilité

Béatrice De March
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: French
PRO pts in category: 60

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Michael Hesselnberg
9 hrs
  -> merci

agree  FredP
13 hrs
  -> merci

agree  giselavigy
15 hrs
  -> merci Gisela!