KudoZ home » German to French » Law (general)

Wirtschaftsgüter des beweglichen Anlagevermögens

French translation: actifs mobiliers


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Wirtschaftsgüter des beweglichen Anlagevermögens
French translation:actifs mobiliers
Entered by: swisstell

18:59 Mar 7, 2004
German to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
German term or phrase: Wirtschaftsgüter des beweglichen Anlagevermögens
" Das Reinvermögen bestimmt sich nach der Bilanz der Gesellschaft zum Stichtag mit der Massgabe, :
- dass Wirtschaftsgüter des beweglichen Anlagevermögens mit den für die steuerliche Einheitsbewertung massgebenden Werten anzusztzen sind ;
( dans le cadre d'un contrat de cession de parts sociales d'une SARL)
NSTRAD
France
actifs mobiliers
Explanation:
ist der langen Wörter kurze Bedeutung
Selected response from:

swisstell
Italy
Grading comment
Merci beaucoup pour cette réponse. La plus rapide était de loin la meilleure !
Nathalie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4actifs mobiliers
swisstell
4 -2les biens économiques des investissements corporellesMichael Hesselnberg


  

Answers


29 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Wirtschaftsgüter des beweglichen Anlagevermögens
actifs mobiliers


Explanation:
ist der langen Wörter kurze Bedeutung


    Reference: http://europa.eu.int/eurodicautom/
swisstell
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 42
Grading comment
Merci beaucoup pour cette réponse. La plus rapide était de loin la meilleure !
Nathalie

49 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): -2
les biens économiques des investissements corporelles


Explanation:
Güttler Hyperbook Wirtschaftsfranzösisch

Michael Hesselnberg
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 570

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  Claire Bourneton-Gerlach: L'expression n'existe pas et en plus, il y a une faute d'accord.
11 hrs

disagree  Sylvain Leray: je suis content de ne pas avoir ton dictionnaire
1 day14 hrs