KudoZ home » German to French » Management

Führungsleitlinien

French translation: Directives d'encadrement


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Führungsleitlinien
French translation:Directives d'encadrement
Entered by: Michele Schwager

13:40 Jun 21, 2005
German to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Management
German term or phrase: Führungsleitlinien
C'est un titre avec les sous-titres "Kooperativer Führungsstil", "Führungssystem", "Mitarbeiterbeurteilung" etc.
Michele Schwager
Directives d'encadrement
Explanation:
ou : pour l'encadrement / à l'attention des cadres
Selected response from:

Agnesf
France
Grading comment
Super ! Merci
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Directives d'encadrementAgnesf
4Directives de management
Cosmonipolita


  

Answers


35 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Führungsleitlinien
Directives de management


Explanation:
Une première suggestion

Cosmonipolita
Argentina
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4

35 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Führungsleitlinien
Directives d'encadrement


Explanation:
ou : pour l'encadrement / à l'attention des cadres

Agnesf
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Super ! Merci