KudoZ home » German to French » Management

unternehmerischen Überraschungen

French translation: impondérables en entreprise


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:unternehmerischen Überraschungen
French translation:impondérables en entreprise
Entered by: caramel

08:40 Sep 11, 2006
German to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Management
German term or phrase: unternehmerischen Überraschungen
Verhinderung von unternehmerischen Überraschungen

présentation de la gestion du risque dans une entreprise, ce passage traitant des avantages d'un tel système.
le terme "surprise" ne me semble pas très adapté en français
des idées ?
merci d'avance
caramel
impondérables en entreprise
Explanation:
une idée ? - sans plus -
Selected response from:

Giselle Chaumien
Germany
Grading comment
merci à toutes les 2
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1impondérables en entreprise
Giselle Chaumien
3 +1problèmes entrepreneriaux émergeant
Geneviève von Levetzow


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
problèmes entrepreneriaux émergeant


Explanation:
-

Geneviève von Levetzow
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 28

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  def: problèmes entrepreneUriaux intempestifs - une autre idée...
56 mins
  -> parfait;) merci

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
impondérables en entreprise


Explanation:
une idée ? - sans plus -

Giselle Chaumien
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 43
Grading comment
merci à toutes les 2

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  def: joli et moins lourd que ma proposition :)
8 mins
  -> merci et bonne journée :)