KudoZ home » German to French » Manufacturing

Auftragschargen

French translation: lot sous-traité


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Auftragscharge
French translation:lot sous-traité
Entered by: Geneviève Granger

15:44 Oct 29, 2007
German to French translations [PRO]
Marketing - Manufacturing / Texte marketing à propos de la gestion de stocks
German term or phrase: Auftragschargen
Tatsächlich ließen sich bisher fehlerhafte Produkte nur auf Auftragschargen eingrenzen.
Geneviève Granger
Germany
lots sous-traités
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

TTV
France
Grading comment
Merci, aussi à Jonathan.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4lots sous-traitésTTV
4lots par commandes
Patrick Fischer


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
lots par commandes


Explanation:
Voyez:
http://www.sydel.com/Sydel_Univers/expedier-sycom-elypse-pro...

Patrick Fischer
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in FrenchFrench

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
lots sous-traités


Explanation:
-

TTV
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Merci, aussi à Jonathan.